Search condition
NAGANO  -  TOKYO
8:15  Jan/2020/2  Departure
The search results of Hyperdia may contain some routes not suitable for Japan Rail Pass. Please make inquiries to railroad companies or travel agencies regarding actual fares, actual seat-fees and whether you are able to use Japan Rail Pass or not.
Take time:  108Minutes  Transfer:  0Times  Distance:  222.4km
Total:  ¥8,540Ticket
(Fare:  ¥4,070  Seat Fee:  ¥4,470)
FastLowTransfer
08:24
begin
NAGANO
[ Dep. track No.14 ]
[108Min]
Shinkansen
SHINKANSEN ASAMA 610
Fare:  ¥4,070
Seat Fee: 
10:12
end
TOKYO
[ Arr. track No.22 ]
Take time:  85Minutes  Transfer:  0Times  Distance:  222.4km
Total:  ¥8,540Ticket
(Fare:  ¥4,070  Seat Fee:  ¥4,470)
LowTransfer
08:55
begin
NAGANO
[ Dep. track No.13 ]
[85Min]
Shinkansen
SHINKANSEN KAGAYAKI 504
Fare:  ¥4,070
Seat Fee: 
10:20
end
TOKYO
[ Arr. track No.23 ]
Take time:  97Minutes  Transfer:  0Times  Distance:  222.4km
Total:  ¥8,540Ticket
(Fare:  ¥4,070  Seat Fee:  ¥4,470)
LowTransfer
08:59
begin
NAGANO
[ Dep. track No.14 ]
[97Min]
Shinkansen
SHINKANSEN HAKUTAKA 554
Fare:  ¥4,070
Seat Fee: 
10:36
end
TOKYO
[ Arr. track No.23 ]
Take time:  98Minutes  Transfer:  0Times  Distance:  222.4km
Total:  ¥8,540Ticket
(Fare:  ¥4,070  Seat Fee:  ¥4,470)
LowTransfer
09:14
begin
NAGANO
[ Dep. track No.13 ]
[98Min]
Shinkansen
SHINKANSEN ASAMA 464
Fare:  ¥4,070
Seat Fee: 
10:52
end
TOKYO
[ Arr. track No.23 ]
Take time:  106Minutes  Transfer:  0Times  Distance:  222.4km
Total:  ¥8,540Ticket
(Fare:  ¥4,070  Seat Fee:  ¥4,470)
LowTransfer
09:26
begin
NAGANO
[ Dep. track No.11 ]
[106Min]
Shinkansen
SHINKANSEN ASAMA 612
Fare:  ¥4,070
Seat Fee: 
11:12
end
TOKYO
[ Arr. track No.20 ]